RO-ECO-008 - OPERATORI ÎN AGRICULTURĂ ECOLOGICĂ CERTIFICAŢI DE S.C ECOINSPECT S.R.L - PRODUCĂTORI - ANUL 2016

AB_Avram Constantin
AB_Avram Dragomir
AB_Avram Laurentiu
AB_Breaz Sorin Mihai
AB_Burz Constantin
AB_Gota Eugen-Ionel
AB_Hanes Mircea
AB_I.I. Marginean Ioana Veronica
AB_I.I. Rus Paul Claudiu
AB_Man Ioana-Viorica
AB_Mateiu Tatiana
AB_Mocan Emilia
AB_Muntean Paul-Catalin
AB_P.F. A. Beleiu Delean Cristian
AB_P.F.A. Bold Daniel
AB_P.F.A. Candrea Teodor Sebastian
AB_P.F.A. Cira Irimie Ciprian
AB_P.F.A. Cirja Iulia Georgeta ''Pastesti''
AB_P.F.A. Cristea Vasile
AB_P.F.A. Culda Danut ''Angela''
AB_P.F.A. Culda Eugenia ''Dany''
AB_P.F.A. Dig Rodica ''Costesti''
AB_P.F.A. Iakob Ioan ''Maria''
AB_P.F.A. Lazar Iosif Nicu
AB_P.F.A. Luca Ancuta ''Lunca Ariesului''
AB_P.F.A. Pantea Nicolae ''Daniela''
AB_P.F.A. Risiga Finias Danut
AB_P.F.A. Tamas Lavenica
AB_P.F.A. Toader Edidia
AB_P.F.A. Toader Gicu ''Vidrisoara''
AB_P.F.A. Toader Ionela
AB_P.F.A. Toader Marius Cristian
AB_P.F.A. Toader Teodor ''Teodor''
AB_P.F.A. Tolomeiu Daniel
AB_P.F.A. Tolomeiu Emilia
AB_P.F.A. Vat Marin ''Ferma Vat''
AB_Pacurar Onu-Simion
AB_S.C. Aberdeen Angus S.R.L.
AB_S.C. Agraficient S.R.L.
AB_S.C. DN Agrar Apold S.R.L.
AB_S.C. Dumbrava Floriss S.R.L.
AB_S.C. Eagen Star S.R.L.
AB_S.C. M. Auctus S.R.L.
AB_Toader Beniamin
AB_Toader Ioan
AB_Toader Rafila
AB_Tolomeiu Beniamin
AB_Tolomeiu Claus Cosmin
AB_Zuga Gheorghe
AR_Abrudean Tabita-Maria
AR_Codrea Vasile
AR_Dobrota Ilie
AR_Greucean Droncuta-Pavelut
AR_I.I. Berari Adrian-Ioan
AR_I.I. Crihan Gheorghe
AR_I.I. Pallagi Boglarka
AR_I.I. Pallagi Mate
AR_I.I. Stanca Adriana
AR_I.I. Tabara Renata-Mariana
AR_Mistreanu Maria-Silvia
AR_P.F.A. Crasta Catinca
AR_P.F.A. Duma Codruta
AR_P.F.A. Szekely Levente ,,Szekely Levente''
AR_P.F.A. Tomuta Stefan ''Baronu''
AR_Palconi Aurel Codrut
AR_S.C. Agro Birkenbach S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Agro Verde S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Agrosan Marvic S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Araderbio S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Bio Farmland Betriebs S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Bioventura Agricol S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Biplantec Catina S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Company Mer S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Dano Plant S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Eco Fruct Juglas S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Fruit For You S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Grassetti Agrotrans S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Interglobal S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Pald Biofarm S.R.L.
AR_S.C. PG Complex Invest S.R.L.
AR_S.C. Silver Hazelnut S.R.L.
AR_Sechel Petru
AR_Subului Emanuel-Florin
AR_Suciu-Lobont Anamaria
AR_Susan Dina
AR_Umhaizer Amalia
BC_Barbu Vasile
BC_Nastase Gabriel
BC_P.F.A. Umbrarescu Stefan Sorin
BC_S.C. Farmacia Naturii S.R.L.
BC_S.C. Fructex Bacau S.R.L.
BC_S.C. Magni S.R.L.
BC_S.C.D.L. Bio-Bac Bacau
BC_Tofan Ana
BH_Balogh C. Monika
BH_Blaga Teodor
BH_Bogdan Daniel Razvan
BH_Boitor Bogdan-Ionut
BH_Buhai Dumitru
BH_Foica Alina-Lucia
BH_I.F. Ardelean Tituleanu
BH_I.I. Bene Alexandra Laura
BH_I.I. Botos Alexandru
BH_I.I. Pendea I. Monica
BH_I.I. Wimmer Dana Liliana
BH_Josef Brunkhorst
BH_Lazar Carol
BH_Menarszki Xenia
BH_P.F.A. Dragan L. Katalin
BH_P.F.A. Dragan Radu Zoltan
BH_P.F.A. Laszlo Zsolt
BH_P.F.A. Mados Emoke
BH_P.F.A. Szabo M. Tibor
BH_Ratiu Ioan
BH_S.C. Agromec Cheresig S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Berbecutul Bucalau S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Biogan S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Borplant S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Crico Green S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Herayoko Sere S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Lenomar Business S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Raflor Com. S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Rayton Comprod S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Rose Hip Hill S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Simonzid S.R.L.
BH_S.C. Source Distributie S.R.L.
BH_Sabau Ioan
BH_Suteu Teodor Cornel
BH_Vegso Csaba Andras
BN_Andrecut Maria
BN_Apostol Viorel
BN_Barabas Elena
BN_Barabas Valentin Mihaila
BN_Birte Vasile
BN_Brat Virginia
BN_Bugnar Alexandru
BN_Buleu Raveca
BN_Buzila Traian
BN_Calini Ioan
BN_Capata Ioan
BN_Capata Nicolai
BN_Carcu Ana
BN_Cicai Dumitru
BN_Cicai Ioan
BN_Ciubota Mihai
BN_Cojoc Albina
BN_Cozan Otiliea
BN_Danci-Ignat Saveta-Voichita
BN_Dorhoi Vasile Flavium
BN_Dragan Laura-Florina
BN_Filip Mariuca
BN_Flore George
BN_Gordon Grigore
BN_Gordon Ioan-Ilie
BN_Horoba Valer
BN_I.F. Cojoc D. Dumitru
BN_I.F. Suci T. Ana
BN_I.I. Berceni Manase
BN_I.I. Bumbu Dumitru Gavril
BN_I.I. Lazar Radu Matei
BN_I.I. Rus Natu
BN_Isip Floarea
BN_Iuja Mariuta
BN_Lazar Nicolae
BN_Melian Alexandru
BN_Moldovan Dorina
BN_Moldovan Vasile
BN_Morari Ana
BN_Morariu Ioan
BN_Nedelea Floare
BN_Onigas Paul Andrei
BN_P.F.A. Andrecut Grigore
BN_P.F.A. Andreicut Pavel
BN_P.F.A. Bachis I. Ioan
BN_P.F.A. Birlean Deliuta
BN_P.F.A. Birte Dumitru
BN_P.F.A. Bugnar Adrian-Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Bugnar I. Ilie
BN_P.F.A. Bugnar Iacob
BN_P.F.A. Buta Dinu Ovidiu
BN_P.F.A. Camarasan Ioan
BN_P.F.A. Chereja Viorel Octavian
BN_P.F.A. Cicedea Mariana
BN_P.F.A. Cimpan C. Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Circu D. Cornel
BN_P.F.A. Cojoc Maftei
BN_P.F.A. Cojoc Mihai Gavril
BN_P.F.A. Constantin Iosif Flaviu
BN_P.F.A. Costinea Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Cozan Victoria
BN_P.F.A. Creta M. Grigore
BN_P.F.A. Danci Nicolai
BN_P.F.A. Flore Nicolai
BN_P.F.A. Georgita Nicolaie Timoftei
BN_P.F.A. Gordon Iacob
BN_P.F.A. Gordon Simion
BN_P.F.A. Gordon T. Grigore
BN_P.F.A. Gordon V. Maria
BN_P.F.A. Grozav Gavrila
BN_P.F.A. Hordoan Nicolaie
BN_P.F.A. Imbroaie N. Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Istrate Octavian
BN_P.F.A. Kovacs E. Desideriu
BN_P.F.A. Lazarut Aurel Andrei
BN_P.F.A. Leanca Nelu Traian
BN_P.F.A. Mester Florin Cosmin
BN_P.F.A. Mester Viorel Cosmin
BN_P.F.A. Moldovan Ioan Agricultorul
BN_P.F.A. Morar D. Florin Iliut
BN_P.F.A. Mujdei Nicolae Liviu
BN_P.F.A. Nedelea V. Dumitru
BN_P.F.A. Oltean V. Marin
BN_P.F.A. Opris Ioan Dan
BN_P.F.A. Pasca Ramona Claudia
BN_P.F.A. Peica Ioan Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Pop Coman Florin
BN_P.F.A. Pop G. Aurel
BN_P.F.A. Pop S. Toader
BN_P.F.A. Pop V. Elena
BN_P.F.A. Pop V. Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Porcius Lazar Ionut
BN_P.F.A. Rus Daniel-Victor
BN_P.F.A. Rus Dumitru Agricultorul
BN_P.F.A. Rus Ioan Crescatorul de Vaci
BN_P.F.A. Rus R. Vasile
BN_P.F.A. Rus Zaharie Ionut
BN_P.F.A. Scridon Victor
BN_P.F.A. Scurtu Ariton
BN_P.F.A. Scurtu Matrona Victoria
BN_P.F.A. Simionca Claudiu Olimpiu
BN_P.F.A. Sloboda Dana Maria
BN_P.F.A. Toma G. Teodor
BN_P.F.A. Trifu Ioan
BN_P.F.A. Trisca T. Elena
BN_P.F.A. Vacari Petru
BN_Pavel Aurelia
BN_Peica Vasile
BN_Petri V. Ioan P.F.A.
BN_Petrut Dan
BN_Pop Vasile
BN_Porcius Florian-Paul
BN_Rus Gavrila
BN_Rus Veronica
BN_Rusu Lavinia-Cozmina
BN_S.C. Agricola Brateni S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Agro Madoan S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Bio Espino Amarillo S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Catinaplant S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Ciocanitoarea S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Daveszt 2016 S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Econuts Valley S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Gemir-Serv-Com S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Martin Emmerich S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Platon Prodilact S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Sicran 2002 S.R.L.
BN_S.C. Transilvana Verde S.R.L.
BN_Scridon Vasile
BN_Scuturici Nicolae-Macedon
BN_Simionca Gabriela-Liliana
BN_Somesan Ilie
BN_Taut Nastasia
BN_Taut Nicolae
BN_Tinca Sabina
BN_Toader Ana
BN_Toderic Ana
BN_Toderici Gheorghe
BN_Ureche Monica
BN_Vartolomei Nicodim
BN_Zagrean Ioan
BN_Zinveliu Gavrila-Tudor
BR_S.C. Roagrigest Group S.R.L.
BR_S.C. Senator Prodimpex S.R.L.
BT_Anitei Constantin
BT_Apostol Ionut Daniel
BT_Ciornei Ionel
BT_P.F.A. Mihai P. Adrian
BT_P.F.A. Rosca D. Mariana
BT_S.C Marpas Eco S.R.L.
BT_S.C. Boss Group S.R.L.
BV_Codrea Bogdan
BV_I.I. Greavu Carmen Veronica
BV_I.I. Mihaila Laurentiu Ioan
BV_I.I. Tarczali Alexandru
BV_I.I. Tudose Crina Monalisa
BV_I.N.C.D.C.S.Z. Brasov
BV_Iuga Nicolae-Adrian
BV_P.F.A. Druga Marcel Vasile
BV_P.F.A. Moldovan Nicolae Marcel
BV_S.C. Agricola Medicinale 2002 S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Biosfera Fruct S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Bluerey S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Dacia Plant S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Fructavit S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Maximus Transilvania Consulting S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Racovita Berivoi S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Ronic Engineering S.R.L.
BV_S.C. Venus Junior S.R.L.
BZ_Regia Nationala a Padurilor Bucuresti Surcursala Directia Silvica Buzau
BZ_S.C. Agromass Biofood S.R.L.
BZ_S.C. Gemilo S.R.L.
BZ_S.C. Green First Farm S.R.L.
CJ_Abrudan Olga
CJ_Bathori Mihaela-Petruta
CJ_Bathori Rozalia
CJ_Bogdan Nicolae
CJ_Boros Ioan
CJ_Calin Ana Cristina
CJ_Craciunas Trifan
CJ_Dorka-Fabian Csaba
CJ_Farkas Csaba
CJ_Giurgiu Elena
CJ_Gliga Dorel
CJ_Hodorog Lucian
CJ_Hotoleanu Dan-Octavian
CJ_I.F. Szekely I. Tunde
CJ_I.I. Baraian Ioan Traian
CJ_I.I. Boros I. Robert
CJ_I.I. Calbaza Dan Alexandru
CJ_I.I. Nagy D. Danila
CJ_I.I. Nemes Marian Vasile
CJ_I.I. Pasca Rovin
CJ_I.I. Pop Marton
CJ_Kerekes Anton Csaba
CJ_Keresztes Katalin
CJ_Matis Ioan
CJ_Matis Traian
CJ_Mille Ferenc
CJ_Otalas Stefan
CJ_P.F.A. Banc Niculaie Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Bogdan Dorin
CJ_P.F.A. Bus R Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Chereches Marga Andrada
CJ_P.F.A. Feduan Grigore
CJ_P.F.A. Giurgiu Marcel Romica
CJ_P.F.A. Horvath M Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Jakab Attila
CJ_P.F.A. Joia Adriana
CJ_P.F.A. Kasabian Eva Judit
CJ_P.F.A. Kolumban Annamaria
CJ_P.F.A. Malutan Teodor
CJ_P.F.A. Margineanu Alexandru Traian
CJ_P.F.A. Moldovan Claudia Simona
CJ_P.F.A. Morcozan Aurel
CJ_P.F.A. Muresan Tudor Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Pop ZM Andrei
CJ_P.F.A. Purcel L. Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Rosu Crina Ioana
CJ_P.F.A. Rusu D Ioan
CJ_P.F.A. Sallai I. Andrei
CJ_P.F.A. Sandor Niculina
CJ_P.F.A. Szasz Kristina Iulia
CJ_P.F.A. Tegean Corina Rodica
CJ_Pavel Ioan
CJ_Revnic Gavrila Constantin
CJ_Rus Ramona Mirela
CJ_S.C. Areej Estate S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Cesarea Funghi & More S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Ferma Steluta S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Fruitjoy S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Ignoa Services S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Mik A I Impex S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Pataprod S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Pop Avi S.R.L.
CJ_S.C. Simman Napoca Group S.R.L.
CJ_Simon Gyongyi
CJ_Socaci Ana
CJ_Socaciu Emil
CJ_Stanuta Ioana Codruta
CJ_Tarkanyi Janko Martin
CJ_Veres Viktoria
CJ_Zilahy Levente-Barna
CL_Brasoveanu Denisa
CL_I.N.C.D.A. Fundulea
CL_S.C. Eco Rural Construct S.R.L.
CL_S.C. Izocon MC S.R.L.
CL_S.C. Smvet Serv S.R.L.
CS_P.F.A. Gheorghisan Calin
CT_I.F. Rusti Nistor
CT_I.I. Iordache N. Costica
CT_Iordache Simona
CT_P.F.A. Mocanu G. Tiberiu-Dumitru
CT_P.F.A. Oprea Stelian-Daniel
CT_P.F.A. Toscu Octavian-Gabriel
CT_P.F.A. Tudor Lidia-Georgiana
CT_S.C. Agromec Independenta S.A.
CT_S.C. Bio Sanddorn Plant S.R.L.
CT_S.C. Dobrogea Natural Farm S.R.L.
CT_S.C. Eco Plant Catina S.R.L.
CT_S.C. Land & Buildings Real Estate S.R.L.
CT_S.C. Vitis Murfatlar S.R.L.
CT_Statiunea de Cercetare Dezvoltare pentru Viticultura si Vinificatie Murfatlar
CV_Deregus Denes
CV_Fekete Karoly-Oliver
CV_Gecse Janos
CV_I.F. Gal Laszlo-Lorand
CV_I.F. Kassay Gabor-Zsombor
CV_I.I. Gecse J. Janos
CV_I.I. Pako Zsolt-Gabor
CV_I.I. Simon Z. Zoltan
CV_Iakab-Peter Alexandru
CV_Mathe Andrei
CV_Nagy Gizella
CV_P.F.A. Fulop-Gal Laszlo
CV_P.F.A. Roy Chowdhury Arun Gregor
CV_P.F.A. Rudolf Bela
CV_P.F.A. Zsiga Eduard-Istvan
CV_S.C. Afibiomix S.R.L.
CV_S.C. Policomec S.R.L.
CV_S.C. Roy Chowdhury Katalin-Zsuzsanna
CV_Siko Endre
CV_Siko Imre
CV_Vajda Geza
DB_I.I. Radoi M. Marian
DB_I.I. Radu-Saracu Cristian
DJ_Dila Daniel
DJ_Ilinca Alexandru
DJ_Munteanu Oana-Andreea
DJ_Nedelcu Ana-Luminita
DJ_P.F.A. Barbuceanu Paul
DJ_P.F.A. Ilinca Alexandru Daniel
DJ_P.F.A. Ilinca Sandita
DJ_P.F.A. Nisipasu Constantin
DJ_P.F.A. Piorescu Ecaterina
DJ_P.F.A. Preda C. Marin
DJ_P.F.A. Predut Grigoras
DJ_P.F.A. Stoica Jean
DJ_P.F.A. Vaduva Maria Theodora
GL_Chiriac Alexandrina
GL_Porumb Gigi
GL_S.C. Apiplant S.R.L.
GL_S.C. Proest Invest S.R.L.
GL_S.C.D.V.V. Bujoru
GL_Verman Mitica
GR_P.F.A. Nitu Alexandru Gheorghe
GR_P.F.A. Pusca D. Iulian
GR_P.F.A. Zorlescu Petre
HD_Asociatia Crescatorilor de Animale si Pasari ''Baltata Romaneasca''
HD_Badea Liliana
HD_Bota Viorica-Sorina
HD_Ciuculescu Marioara
HD_Costa Florea
HD_Craciunescu Ion
HD_Dragota Angela-Voichita
HD_Drutulescu Debora
HD_Hanes Doru
HD_I.I. Bodea Ioan Alexandru
HD_I.I. Borza Remus
HD_I.I. Demean Constatin Nicolae
HD_I.I. Floran Savu
HD_I.I. Huiet Petru Voicu
HD_I.I. Ilie Fragniere Sandra Mioara
HD_Inasescu Vasile-Marian
HD_Ionut Florin Vasile
HD_Jurca Maria
HD_Mester Gabriela
HD_Mihet Dumitru
HD_Nicula Nicoleta
HD_Oprea Andreiu
HD_P.F.A. Aftenie Demean Florica Maria
HD_P.F.A. Boticiu Florica
HD_P.F.A. Cioara Aniela Pomicultor
HD_P.F.A. Ciuculescu Radu
HD_P.F.A. Cosobea Ana
HD_P.F.A. Craciunescu Adinel
HD_P.F.A. David Nicolae Cotoncu
HD_P.F.A. Demian Marina Lenuta
HD_P.F.A. Farca Victoria
HD_P.F.A. Faur Petru Fermier
HD_P.F.A. Golesie Simona Victoria
HD_P.F.A. Hancila Dan Sebastian
HD_P.F.A. Ivan Ana Mixt
HD_P.F.A. Lascoiu Stanila
HD_P.F.A. Miclaus Silvia Fermier
HD_P.F.A. Micu Mihaela Maria
HD_P.F.A. Perojuc Lucia Maria
HD_P.F.A. Predoni Ioan
HD_P.F.A. Vlad Viorel Fermier
HD_P.F.A. Zepa Nicoleta
HD_Radoane Roxana Maria
HD_Radut Sorin Calin
HD_S.C. Agro Mira Plant S.R.L.
HD_S.C. Agrotur Impex S.R.L.
HD_S.C. Sere Zarand S.R.L.
HD_S.C. Servagra S.R.L.
HD_S.C. Terrasol Organic S.R.L.
HD_Stefan Mihaela
HR_Buzas Ferenc
HR_Cotfas Dumitru-Florin
HR_Cranga Florin
HR_Csiki Emese
HR_I.F. Bakk J. Ventel
HR_I.F. Pall Gergely
HR_I.I. Boronea Eugen
HR_I.I. Csiszer Zsombor
HR_I.I. Elekes F. Ferenc
HR_I.I. Elekes Ferenc
HR_I.I. Fazakas A. Imre
HR_I.I. Ilisan Paula
HR_I.I. Kisfaludi Ferenc
HR_I.I. Kiss Zs. Istvan
HR_I.I. Lajos F. Ferenc
HR_I.I. Mezei Jozsef Zsolt
HR_I.I. Portik L. Sandor
HR_I.I. Prezsmerean Peter
HR_I.I. Szasz Cs. Csaba
HR_I.I. Szasz Ilyes
HR_I.I. Szekely A. Csaba
HR_I.I. Tompos Sandor
HR_Jakab Erno
HR_Katona Paraschiva
HR_Kiss Todor Ferenc
HR_Kis-Szeles Renata
HR_Lajos Francisc
HR_Morar Maria Angela
HR_Orban Zsolt
HR_P.F.A. Dobrean Urzica Lucia
HR_P.F.A. Kedves Toma
HR_P.F.A. Oltean Sorin-Vasile
HR_P.F.A. Rusu Petru-Marius
HR_P.F.A. Szabo F. Imre
HR_P.F.A. Vaidos Gheorghe-Aurel
HR_Platon Radu-Valeriu
HR_S.C. Primipilatus S.R.L.
HR_Taran Constantin
HR_Tompos Gellert
HR_Urzica Maria
HR_Zelenka Laszlo
IF_Asociatia Prietenia
IF_S.C. Agromec Trans S.R.L.
IL_Ciumpileac Cristian-Daniel
IL_I.I. Jeliu-Vlante Cristina-Valeria
IL_I.I. Soldan Petrica
IL_Odagiu Sita
IL_S.C. Ciril Com S.R.L.
IL_S.C. Gecorpan S.R.L.
index
IS_Colegiul Agricol si de Industrie Alimentara Vasile Adamache
IS_I.I. Steclaru Gheorghe
IS_Mahu Doina
IS_Mihai Paraschiva
IS_P.F.A. Alazaroaie Valeriu
IS_P.F.A. Ciornei Stefan Gregore
IS_S.C Madafin S.R.L.
IS_S.C. Rinafin S.R.L.
IS_Simionescu Mihai-Silviu
MH_P.F.A. Bechir Eugen
MH_S.C. Haidemari S.R.L.
MM_ I.F. Timis T. Ioan
MM_Bondiuc Vasile
MM_Buciuman Alexandru
MM_Ciurte Arghil
MM_I.F. Cosovan Ioan
MM_I.F. Ivasko S. Simion
MM_I.F. Marina Vasile
MM_I.F. Mutiu I. Ioan
MM_I.I. Bout Alexa-Vladislav
MM_I.I. Godja Ileana Pomicultura
MM_I.I. Maries Oana-Teodora-Augusta
MM_I.I. Marina G. Maria
MM_I.I. Misulec Nicolae
MM_I.I. Pop D. Aurica-Eugenia
MM_I.I. Tivadar Petru
MM_Nemes Nastafa
MM_Nicoara Andrei
MM_P.F.A. Bazga Crina Diana
MM_P.F.A. Bode Ionut-Dorel
MM_P.F.A. Botis Ilisie
MM_P.F.A. Centurianu Emilia
MM_P.F.A. Costenar N. Nicusor Todorel
MM_P.F.A. Florean Marian Vasile
MM_P.F.A. Florian A. Leon
MM_P.F.A. Gherman Radu Sergiu
MM_P.F.A. Hotea Ioan Gheorghe
MM_P.F.A. Maries-Les Gabriela-Ana-Maria
MM_P.F.A. Mihai Antonela-Camelia
MM_P.F.A. Roman Ghe. Ileana
MM_P.F.A. Semeniuc A. Alexa
MM_P.F.A. Veres Andreea
MM_Pasca Ioan
MM_Pop Gavril
MM_S.C. Milapo Fresh S.R.L.
MM_S.C. Zoo Codreanca S.R.L.
MS_Albert-Kacso Zsolt
MS_Andone Teodor
MS_Bezsnei Iozsef-Attila
MS_Biris Ioan
MS_Bologa Claudiu
MS_Bucur Vasile
MS_Butilca Simion
MS_Ceugea Simion
MS_Chereches Ioan
MS_Cioloca Veronica
MS_Composesoratul ''Muresul'' Sovata
MS_Covrig Dumitru
MS_Craciun Dumitru
MS_Csipan Ioan
MS_Dajka Anna
MS_Dali Istvan
MS_Dali Rozalia
MS_Dan Nicolaie-Florin
MS_Danciu Mariuta
MS_Dee Arpad Bela
MS_Duca Teofil
MS_Farcas Floarea Agafia
MS_Farkas Denes
MS_Farkas Jeno
MS_Forai Jozsef
MS_Forrai Denes
MS_Fulop Peter
MS_Gajdacs Gyorgy
MS_Galfi Arpad
MS_Gherendi Iacob
MS_Gliga Elena
MS_Gligor Albinel
MS_Groza Gheorghe
MS_Grozav Diana Sabina
MS_I.F. Pasztor Istvan
MS_I.I. Biro C. Monika
MS_I.I. Domo Eva
MS_I.I. Farcas S. Bela
MS_I.I. Farcas Vilmos
MS_I.I. Hana Tunde Katalin
MS_I.I. Kendi Andras
MS_I.I. Kiss MI Miklos
MS_I.I. Kocsis A. Endre
MS_I.I. Laszlo A. Bela
MS_I.I. Macavei I. Emil
MS_I.I. Precup Mihai Mircea
MS_I.I. Sagau P. Ioan
MS_I.I. Sagau Sorin
MS_I.I. Szabo AR Arpad
MS_I.I. Szabo AR Lajos
MS_I.I. Varga Rebeka
MS_Iszlai Arpad
MS_Kacso Albert (2)
MS_Kacso Albert
MS_Kacso Antal
MS_Kacso Gergely
MS_Kacso Levente
MS_Kacso Peter
MS_Kadar Janos
MS_Kadar Stefan
MS_Kali Margareta
MS_Kemeny Endre
MS_Kiraly Zoltan
MS_Kovacs Andrei
MS_Kutasi Janos
MS_Libeg George-Marius
MS_Liess Klara
MS_Major Bela
MS_Marton Erno
MS_Moldovan Vasile-Sorin
MS_Muresan Alexandru
MS_Nagy Gyorgy-Szabolcs
MS_Nemes Levente
MS_Nemes Zoltan
MS_Orban Szabolc Istvan
MS_Ordog Andrei
MS_P.F.A. Ardelean Laura Maria
MS_P.F.A. Buftea Lucia Claudia
MS_P.F.A. Burlea Olimpu
MS_P.F.A. Butiurca Sandor Marius
MS_P.F.A. Dan F. Niculaie
MS_P.F.A. Farkas I. Jozsef
MS_P.F.A. Fogarasi Szabolcs
MS_P.F.A. Gergely C. Robert
MS_P.F.A. Gliga Claudiu Ioan
MS_P.F.A. Gyenge K Ildiko
MS_P.F.A. Harsan Claudiu Adrian
MS_P.F.A. Horvath Kovacs Lorand
MS_P.F.A. Hota I. Aurel
MS_P.F.A. Huszar G. Gyula
MS_P.F.A. Kiss Diana Cristina
MS_P.F.A. Kozel Aniko Julia
MS_P.F.A. Markus Mihai
MS_P.F.A. Masca Alin Aurel
MS_P.F.A. Masca Aurel
MS_P.F.A. Muzsnai Jozsef
MS_P.F.A. Palko I. Erzsebet
MS_P.F.A. Stupar Felicia
MS_P.F.A. Todoran F. Claudiu
MS_P.F.A. Todoran Florea
MS_Parasca Stefan
MS_Pascan Gliga Ilisie
MS_Petrut Veronica
MS_Pop Ioan
MS_Pop Mihai
MS_Popovici Eugenia
MS_Porime Silviu Adrian
MS_Ravasz Jozsef
MS_Roller Bernd
MS_S.C. Apple Juice Ardeal S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Bio Impact S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Casa Agro-Industriala Saschiz S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Contact East S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Eco Geea S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Ilyes Farm S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Kemzol Agro S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Luky Brut S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Plantextrakt S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Pomicola S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Popa & Tewes S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Prodplant Impex S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Selagro Invest S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Solarplant S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Stingatorul S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Sunny Honey S.R.L.
MS_S.C. Tamais Agriculture S.R.L.
MS_Sagau Florina
MS_Serafesco Vasile
MS_Serbanat Ioan
MS_Stoica Iuonel Sabin
MS_Suciu Radu
MS_Sular Pavel-Vlad
MS_Szabo-Zsiga Roza
MS_Szasz Laszlo-Csaba
MS_Szilveszter Sandor
MS_Tatar Veronica-Daniela
MS_Teslovan Ciobata-Florentina
MS_Todoran Cornelia
MS_Tokes Ilona
MS_Toos Istvan
MS_Vaidean Florian
MS_Vajda Eva
MS_Varga Karoly
MS_Vegh Andrei
NT_Cracaoanu Elena Diana
NT_I.I. Apetrei Gh. Mihaita
NT_I.I. Apetrei Ghe. Gheorghe
NT_I.I. Harnut Larisa Florina
NT_I.I. Micu I.V. Constantin
NT_P.F.A. Apostoae Liviu Costantin
NT_S.C.D.A. Secuieni
OT_S.C. Pitoresc Prodserv S.R.L.
PH_Dragan George
PH_S.C. Agrinvest Garden S.R.L.
PH_S.C. Biorganic Plant S.R.L.
PH_S.C. Sicaso Land Concept S.R.L.
SB_Aldea T. Toma
SB_Aldea Toma
SB_Ban Ilie
SB_Banea T. Ion
SB_Banea Toma
SB_Banea Traian
SB_Bara Toma
SB_Bara-Brincoveanu Cornel
SB_Bobes Dana
SB_Bobes Lidiea
SB_Bobes Vasile
SB_Dietrich Dagmar Susanna
SB_Dragomir Florin
SB_Ghebenei Petru-Marin
SB_Giurgiu Ioan
SB_I.I. Albu T. Toma
SB_I.I. Sopa Liviu
SB_I.I. Stanus Silvia
SB_I.I. Tartler Wilhelm Kurt
SB_Ifteni Doru-Iordachi
SB_Lienerth Mihail
SB_Micu Ioan
SB_Mihu Nicolae
SB_Neagu Toma
SB_P.F.A. Bacila N. Rodica-Maria
SB_P.F.A. Gabor Ionel
SB_P.F.A. Neagu D. Ioan
SB_P.F.A. Novac Constantin Gheorghe
SB_S.C. Agro CHH S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Agro Service & Bondi Gianni S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Agroferm S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Agroinvest Plus Siebenbuergen S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Agrotech Transilvania S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Atlantic Travels S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Green Land S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Humus S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Karpaten Meat S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Kuritengoku S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Livada Pomicola Bazna S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Mayr Transport S.R.L.
SB_S.C. NP Prod S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Pro Mihai Eminescu Trust S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Romzelag S.R.L.
SB_S.C. Truca S.R.L.
SB_Sopa Eugen
SB_Stupu Ionita
SB_Tartler Wilhelm-Kurt
SB_Totu Elena
SB_Vintila Anisoara-Felicia
SJ_Antal Lidia
SJ_Ardelean Floarea
SJ_Ardelean Gavril
SJ_Baidoc Constantin
SJ_Baidoc Ioan
SJ_Barabasi Ana Maria
SJ_Beko Vasile
SJ_Birjac Gavril
SJ_Bodea Maria
SJ_Bodoki Klara Roza
SJ_Brisc Vasile
SJ_Catanas Dan-Nicolae
SJ_Catanas Vasile Ioan
SJ_Chis Adriana Gina
SJ_Composesoratul Floare de Camp
SJ_Cordis Pavel
SJ_Costrut Corina-Elena
SJ_Csapo Albert
SJ_Cseke Andrei
SJ_Darabot Ibolya
SJ_Dirjan Marius Adrian
SJ_Droj Elena
SJ_Erdey Iosif
SJ_Fazekas Robert
SJ_Fizesan Floarea
SJ_Flonta Elena-Mariana
SJ_Gaga Iosif
SJ_Gal Iuliu
SJ_Gancea Floare
SJ_Geczi Margareta
SJ_Holhos Mihaela-Maria
SJ_Hosu Veronica
SJ_I.F. Gudea Maria-Viorica
SJ_I.F. Luka Robert
SJ_I.F. Pop E. Dumitru
SJ_I.F. Szabo V. Melinda
SJ_I.I. Bode G. Ana
SJ_I.I. Haraszy Gabor-Gyorgy
SJ_I.I. Motantan Viorel-Adrian
SJ_I.I. Peter Marinela
SJ_I.I. Pop Cosmin-Razvan
SJ_I.I. Tarau Radu Stefan
SJ_Jozsa Berta
SJ_Lavrencsik Ioan-Gheorghe
SJ_Mag Gavril
SJ_Maxim Nicoleta-Anca
SJ_Onita Mihai-Cezar-Cornel
SJ_P.F.A Gavrus Firmilian Vespasian
SJ_P.F.A. Andreicut Catalin
SJ_P.F.A. Balazs A. Zoltan
SJ_P.F.A. Balint Veronica
SJ_P.F.A. Bodea G. Ana
SJ_P.F.A. Boros G. Ludovic
SJ_P.F.A. Brazdau Elesabeta
SJ_P.F.A. Brisc Gavril-Teodor
SJ_P.F.A. Brisc Vasile
SJ_P.F.A. Catuna G. Adrian
SJ_P.F.A. Chis V.F. Ioan
SJ_P.F.A. Ciupe Ioan-Nicolae
SJ_P.F.A. Colciar Catalin-Dumitru
SJ_P.F.A. Colciar Cornel Laviniu
SJ_P.F.A. Cordos D. Dumitru
SJ_P.F.A. Criste P. Valer
SJ_P.F.A. Cristea I. Aurel
SJ_P.F.A. Cristea I. Gavril
SJ_P.F.A. Cristea M. Simion
SJ_P.F.A. Czeczei Andras-Levente
SJ_P.F.A. Dumitras Maria Teodora
SJ_P.F.A. Dura P. Petru
SJ_P.F.A. Euge V Nicolae
SJ_P.F.A. Fit Dumitru Daniel
SJ_P.F.A. Futo Francisc-Robert
SJ_P.F.A. Gavrilut M. Ioan
SJ_P.F.A. Ghile I. Gavrila
SJ_P.F.A. Ilies A. Ioan
SJ_P.F.A. Ilies Victor-Zaharie
SJ_P.F.A. Iozan Vasilaca-Dorina
SJ_P.F.A. Lung I. Dumitru
SJ_P.F.A. Lupou A. Maria
SJ_P.F.A. Mandrovici Carmen Maria
SJ_P.F.A. Marusca Gavril
SJ_P.F.A. Marusca I. Gavril
SJ_P.F.A. Marusca Maria
SJ_P.F.A. Micle P. Ana
SJ_P.F.A. Mitre Ioana
SJ_P.F.A. Moricz Sandor
SJ_P.F.A. Oros D. Nicolae
SJ_P.F.A. Pop S. Iosif
SJ_P.F.A. Pop Tudor-Ioan
SJ_P.F.A. Prodan Victor
SJ_P.F.A. Prodan Zaharie
SJ_P.F.A. Puscas Teodor
SJ_P.F.A. Puscas V. Florica
SJ_P.F.A. Rosan Emilia-Aurelia
SJ_P.F.A. Rus Aron
SJ_P.F.A. Sabou P. Maria
SJ_P.F.A. Salajan A. Vasile
SJ_P.F.A. Sandor M. Ioan
SJ_P.F.A. Sarca I. Alexandru
SJ_P.F.A. Saute Petru
SJ_P.F.A. Silaghi Marian-Gheorghe
SJ_P.F.A. Sirca Lucian-Florin
SJ_P.F.A. Sirca M. Maria
SJ_P.F.A. Sirca Petru
SJ_P.F.A. Sumalan V. Viorel
SJ_P.F.A. Sutic Elena-Rodica
SJ_P.F.A. Toth B. Istvan
SJ_P.F.A. Ungur Floare
SJ_P.F.A. Ungur Florica Dorina
SJ_P.F.A. Ungur G. Alexandru
SJ_P.F.A. Vedinas Florin Adrian
SJ_P.F.A. Vedinas Petru
SJ_Pal-Pilt Tudorel-Stelian
SJ_Pargea Maria
SJ_Parohia Reformată Archid
SJ_Pascalau Ioan
SJ_Persicom Impex S.R.L.
SJ_Pop Aurel
SJ_Pop G. Dumitru
SJ_Pop Ioan-Gheorghe
SJ_Pop Maria
SJ_Prodan Teodor Viorel
SJ_Puscas Ioan
SJ_Rad Maria
SJ_Roman Fabian
SJ_S.C. Cor & Gab Trans S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Diafruct S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Finas Consulting S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Green Ferma S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Honey Nectar S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Nucsil Farm S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Primstar Group S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Prof Bio Eco S.R.L.
SJ_S.C. Ricora Sucuri S.R.L.
SJ_Sabau A. Nicolae P.F.A.
SJ_Sabau Nicoleta Monica
SJ_Sabou Dumitru Florin
SJ_Saute Maria
SJ_Serban Iulian-Nicolae
SJ_Sirca Maria
SJ_Sirca Nicolae
SJ_Suarasan Emil
SJ_Sumalan Dan-Ioan
SJ_Szentkiralyi Alexandru
SJ_Talos Silvia-Ioana
SJ_Topai Nicolae
SJ_Turian Anastasia
SJ_Venter Floare
SJ_Venter Nicolae
SJ_Venter Voichita Maria
SM_Balog F Francisc
SM_Balog Francisc
SM_I.F. Dregan Grigore
SM_I.I. Buzgariu Agota Rozalia
SM_I.I. Darle Maria Stefania
SM_I.I. Jugrestan Ioan
SM_I.I. Ziman Cornel
SM_Ionut Marioara
SM_Ionut Vasile
SM_Krauter Manuel Manfred
SM_Micle Sergiu-Alin
SM_Nagy Bernadett
SM_P.F.A. Farcau L. Ildiko
SM_P.F.A. Mike Robert
SM_P.F.A. Toma Simona Ana
SM_P.F.A. Tordoi Corneliu Daniel
SM_Rusu Ioan-Marcel
SM_S.C. Agriben S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Agroprod S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Ardelean Ferma S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Bio Kuesen S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Bio Sanddorn S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Eurolavand S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Fructnatur Goia S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Samsuin Land S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Stylfood S.R.L.
SM_S.C. Weingut Brutler & Lieb S.R.L.
SM_Sirbe Liviu
SM_Vrajea Maria
SV_Acrismaritei Florin-Vasile
SV_Alupei Iuliu
SV_Alupei Vasile
SV_Anechitei-Diacu Mihai
SV_Anton Mircea
SV_Atudorei Sandu
SV_Bedrule Ilie
SV_Calinescu Constantin
SV_Calinescu Virginia
SV_Campeanu Victoria
SV_Candrea T. Dumitru
SV_Cicu Danut
SV_Corlatan Alexandru
SV_Cruceanu Gavril
SV_Daschevici Eudoxie
SV_Forfota Viorel
SV_Fundatia Fara
SV_I.I. Alvirescu Ioana-Tatiana
SV_I.I. Buga T. Numitor
SV_I.I. Cozan-Axentioi Lucrenta
SV_I.I. Niga Gh. Constantin
SV_I.I. Vicol O. Marcel
SV_Iftinca Genoveva
SV_Iosep Constantin
SV_Iosep Doinel
SV_Iosep Toader
SV_Istrate Luminita-Rozalia
SV_Istrate Vladimir
SV_Leonties Mihai-Arcadie
SV_Lostun Dorica
SV_Lucan Vasilica
SV_Lupupopi Constantin-Mugurel
SV_Mandrila Grigore
SV_Mihalachi Gheorghe
SV_Mihalachi Ioan Dorin
SV_Morosan Margareta
SV_Niculita Didina
SV_P.F.A. Morosan T. Mircea
SV_Popescu Mihai-Marian
SV_Ratundu Constantin-Mugurel
SV_Reabschi Nicolae
SV_S.C. Comarnic Prod Com S.R.L.
SV_Sasu Gheorghe
SV_Scurtu Niculita
SV_Solcan Niga Elizabeta
SV_Taranu Petru
SV_Tarca Vasile
SV_Ungureanu Constantin
SV_Ursu F. Ioan I.I.
SV_Ursu Nicolaie
TL_I.I. Gheorghiu Adriana-Gianina
TL_I.I. Lupu Vasile Agro
TL_I.I. Pavel V. Daniela
TL_Lupea Maria Magdalena
TL_Mocanita Antonel
TL_S.C. Agro Eco Sanitas S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Agrobaz S.R.L
TL_S.C. Agrodar S.R.L.
TL_S.C. C&C Agro S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Casa Verde S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Cril-Com S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Dorfan Impex S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Eco Pet S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Fratii Calciu S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Istudor S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Lombardi Agro S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Lord S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Necmar S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Petro Jobs Recruitment S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Pomarta Camp S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Romagra S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Samtori Agro S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Sun Agro Organic S.R.L.
TL_S.C. Transproiect Organic S.R.L.
TL_Societatea Agricola Valea Nucarilor
TL_Vasile Niculae
TM_Chiorean Claudiu Arghir
TM_I.I. Andronache-Coada Ovidiu
TM_P.F.A. Damboiu Oana-Malina
TM_P.F.A. Iorga Florentina
TM_P.F.A. Radu Nicolae
TM_P.F.A. Stoian Puita
TM_Pepa Anca
TM_Petcu Adrian-Ionel
TM_Petcu Marioara-Adeluta
TM_S.C. Agro Carlas S.R.L.
TM_S.C. Bio Agrar Tehnic S.R.L.
TM_S.C. E-Mercatore S.R.L.
TM_S.C. Taurus Area S.R.L.
TM_S.C. Vignia S.R.L.
TM_Secosan Nicolae-Adrian
TM_Sosdian Roxana Monica
TM_Spiescu Marius Vasile
TM_Todor Alexandru
TR_Cooperativa Agricola Berceanu M
TR_I.I. Baban Dragos George
TR_I.I. Gae Beniamin-Sorin
TR_I.I. Soreata Georgica Florin
TR_I.I. Totolan Robert Eremia
TR_P.F.A. Cozaru Dragos Gabriel
TR_P.F.A. Gruia I Floricica
TR_Stefan Dorinel
TR_Stefanica Despina
VL_Conecini Dan Antonio
VL_Diculescu Ion
VL_I.F. Croitoru
VL_S.C. Ferma Magureni S.R.L.
VN_Adamache Nelu
VN_Botezatu Fanica
VN_Diaconita Ioan
VN_Dobre Beatrice Georgiana
VN_I.I. Frangulea Alexandru-Dragos
VN_Mihalcea Neculai
VN_Miron Daniela
VN_P.F.A. Martinescu Radu
VN_S.C. Agroind Focsani S.A.
VN_S.C. Cezianca S.R.L.
VN_S.C. Nec Prod Prest S.R.L.
VN_Tudor Viorel
VS_Ciorbagiu Marian
VS_Clim Doina
VS_Danu Daniel
VS_I.I. Rascanu Gabriel
VS_P.F.A. Agafitei Dan
VS_P.F.A. Spiru Elena-Georgiana
VS_S.C. Agraria Com S.R.L.
VS_S.C. Nutrivega S.R.L.
VS_S.C. Senatorwines S.R.L.
VS_Tanasa Eugen
VS_Vieru Ovidiu-Cristian
VS_Vieru Relu
VS_Zlatan Relu